14.12.2019




List of registered

# Name Рік народження City Status
1 Стрельчонок Алексей 30.06.2006 . Sportsman
2 Горлукович Глеб 07.07.2007 . Sportsman
3 Гриневич Евгений 07.01.2007 . Sportsman
4 Салак Никита 12.07.2001 . Sportsman
5 Симоньян Давид 21.12.2007 . Sportsman
6 Хацкевич Егор 07.02.2004 . Sportsman
7 Сухоруков Рома 19.09.2006 . Sportsman
8 Вайцехович Ирина 19.12.2004 . Sportsman
9 Пуренок Александр 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
10 Фурс Вячеслав 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
11 Куличков Иван 09.09.0909 . Sportsman
12 Мильченок Екатерина 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
13 Гулин Данила 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
14 Гуков Глеб 02.07.2008 . Sportsman
15 Аркатов Максим 23.09.2008 . Sportsman
16 Кореневская Елена 08.08.1987 Vitebsk Sportsman
17 Кореневская Варвара 15.10.2009 Vitebsk Sportsman
18 Леонова Валерия 16.11.2006 . Sportsman
19 Дарья Васютович 13.08.1999 Vitebsk Sportsman
20 Дубовец Алина 13.08.2007 Vitebsk Sportsman
21 Шапошников Илья 12.09.2007 . Sportsman
22 Дамирчан Диана 02.12.2004 Vitebsk Sportsman
23 Любочко Игорь 18.10.2003 Vitebsk Sportsman
24 Артём Криштофович 09.12.1988 Vitebsk Sportsman
25 Журов Сергей 04.06.1994 Vitebsk Sportsman
26 Николай Волков 18.05.1998 Vitebsk Sportsman
27 Ласовский Кирил 10.10.2007 Vitebsk Sportsman
28 Фесенко Камила 03.10.2006 Vitebsk Sportsman
29 Терешкова Анна 24.08.2007 Vitebsk Sportsman
30 Буровцев Артём 18.03.2008 Vitebsk Sportsman
31 Кондрашин Миша 22.02.2006 . Sportsman
32 Скидан Павел 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
33 Марин Макар 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
34 Щерба Анастасия 22.02.2005 . Sportsman
35 Буглак Юра 06.10.2005 . Sportsman
36 Голуб Антон 04.05.2005 . Sportsman
37 Чепурной Иван 01.02.2004 . Sportsman
38 Авадень Макар 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
39 Гаврильчик Дмитрий 08.12.2018 . Sportsman
40 Воронько Руслан 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
41 Юруц Максим 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
42 Казацкая Екатерина 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
43 Половой Андрей 17.10.1981 Vitebsk Sportsman
44 Артёмов Артём 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
45 Безубов Даниил 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
46 Коровин Андрей 22.11.2008 . Sportsman
47 Хоронеко Максим 15.07.2008 Vitebsk Sportsman
48 Козик Ангелина 22.02.2003 . Sportsman
49 Закревский Назар 20.10.2005 . Sportsman
50 Житкевич Сергей 01.10.2001 . Sportsman
51 Ладутько Кирилл 01.04.2002 . Sportsman
52 Слиж Алексей 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
53 Бурковская Анна 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
54 Песня Александр 06.03.1987 Gomel Sportsman
55 Доманников Дмитрий 10.12.1980 Gomel Sportsman
56 Доманникова Анастасия 13.01.2006 Gomel Sportsman
57 Кравчук Александр 14.06.2007 . Sportsman
58 Лисейчиков Денис 16.01.2006 . Sportsman
59 Лобарева Анастасия 23.03.1223 . Sportsman
60 Макеева Мария 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
61 Ковалева Ксения 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
62 Тарлецкий Никита 26.02.2003 . Sportsman
63 Потапчук Никита 27.07.2004 . Sportsman
64 Сакович Анастасия 07.02.2005 . Sportsman
65 Далидович Илья 01.08.2007 . Sportsman
66 Жарин Тимофей 18.07.2005 . Sportsman
67 Володько Алексей 30.07.2006 . Sportsman
68 Калитухо Никита 26.03.2007 . Sportsman
69 Курьян Никита 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
70 Хадыко Полина 30.07.2004 . Sportsman
71 Эгамбердиев Тимур 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
72 Скобкарева Виктория 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
73 Фирсов Артем 12.12.2004 . Sportsman
74 МОРОЗ ЕГОР 22.08.2006 Minsk Sportsman
75 лазебный данила 30.11.-0001 Minsk Sportsman
76 коробов егор 30.11.-0001 Minsk Sportsman
77 КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ АРТЕМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
78 САВИН ЕГОР 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
79 ШАПЛЫКО СЕРГЕЙ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
80 БОНДАРЬ МАКСИМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
81 Левченко Евгений 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
82 Бачковский Илья 02.12.2007 . Sportsman
83 Щученко Кирилл 23.08.2004 . Sportsman
84 Кузьмич Валерия 02.07.2018 . Sportsman
85 Кузьмич Данила 01.01.0001 . Sportsman
86 Белец Александр 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
87 Михаленя Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
88 Филоненко Евгений 01.01.0001 . Sportsman
89 Бабрович Иван 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
90 Ермаков Захар 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
91 Рожко Арсений 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
92 Новик Данила 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
93 ГАЙДУК ВЛАД 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
94 Кротов Александр 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
95 Мусько Даниил 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
96 Тюхай Константин 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
97 Володько Алексей 30.07.2006 . Sportsman
98 Мотуз Данила 21.12.2004 Minsk Sportsman
99 Савеля Даниил 14.09.2003 Minsk Sportsman
100 Егорчев Глеб 14.07.2003 Minsk Sportsman
101 Блохин Данила 06.07.2003 Minsk Sportsman
102 Мелещик Алексей 22.02.2222 Minsk Sportsman
103 Каптур Данила 22.06.2004 Minsk Sportsman
104 Дедюля Алексей 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
105 Загорец Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
106 Резниченко Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
107 Grass Stefans Leonards 26.09.2004 Riga Sportsman
108 Neimanis Krisjanis 18.11.2004 Riga Sportsman
109 Шорохова Анна 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
110 Мартынчик Дмитрий 27.11.1998 . Sportsman
111 Печёнка Дарья 08.12.1999 . Sportsman
112 Ивашкевич Анастасия 29.05.2006 . Sportsman
113 Зуевский Кирилл 07.11.2002 . Sportsman
114 Федотов Виктор 09.09.0001 . Sportsman
115 Гулин Данила 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
116 Малькович Елена 16.05.2001 Minsk Sportsman
117 Моор Кирилл 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
118 МАКАРЕНКО МАКСИМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
119 Яновская Анастасия 18.04.2003 Minsk Sportsman
120 Горбунова Диана 26.11.2002 Minsk Sportsman
121 СОЛДАТЕНКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
122 Горбунова Диана 26.11.2002 Minsk Sportsman
123 Горбунова Диана 26.11.2002 Minsk Sportsman
124 Маевский Алексей - . Coach
125 Журавель Светлана - . Coach
126 Gorbachevskiy Oleg - Minsk Coach
127 Любочко Максим - Vitebsk Coach
128 Муравьев Егор - . Coach
129 Ростов Евгений - Minsk Coach
130 Ярмошук Павел - . Coach
131 Pesnya Igor - Gomel Coach
132 Решетникова Елена - . Coach
133 ВИРИНСКИЙ НИКИТА - Minsk Coach
134 Бальцевич Денис - Minsk Coach
135 Ивашкевич Виталий - . Coach

Registered: 135

Finished



4-й Республиканский судейский семинар
30132 | 1031 | 38 | 1