3.11 - 4.11.2018




List of registered

# Name Рік народження City Status
1 ДЯТКОВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
2 Гулин Данила 09.09.0090 . Sportsman
3 Свиридович Дарья 02.06.2008 . Sportsman
4 Кузьмицкая Екатерина 08.09.2007 Minsk Sportsman
5 Бэндик Александр 08.06.2010 . Sportsman
6 Семашкевич Олег 18.04.2010 . Sportsman
7 Чумаков Стас 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
8 Скидан Павел 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
9 Горлукович Глеб 07.07.2007 . Sportsman
10 Стрельчонок Алексей 30.06.2006 . Sportsman
11 Ковынкин Ярослав 06.05.2009 . Sportsman
12 Слижевский Илья 21.07.2009 . Sportsman
13 Гриневич Евгений 07.01.2007 . Sportsman
14 Фурс Вячеслав 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
15 Тюхай Константин 16.07.2006 . Sportsman
16 Лагун Евгений 01.01.2008 . Sportsman
17 Федотов Виктор 09.09.0909 . Sportsman
18 Альферович Елизавета 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
19 Соболевский Кирил 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
20 Лалин Евгений 01.11.2018 . Sportsman
21 ШАПЛЫКО СЕРГЕЙ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
22 КОНДРАТОВИЧ ЕГОР 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
23 САВИН ЕГОР 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
24 МАКЕЙЧИК АЛЕКСЕЙ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
25 ГАЙДУК ВЛАД 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
26 БОНДАРЬ МАКСИМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
27 СОЛДАТЕНКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
28 МАТУТЬ КЛИМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
29 МАКАРЕНКО МАКСИМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
30 ЛАЗДОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
31 КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ АРТЕМ 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
32 Близнер Александр 08.12.2009 . Sportsman
33 Кремез Арина 08.02.2018 . Sportsman
34 Гавдур Максим 05.02.2009 . Sportsman
35 Ковзик Валерия 11.02.2010 . Sportsman
36 Михаленя Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
37 Щученко Кирилл 23.08.2004 . Sportsman
38 Хомчик Владимир 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
39 Шубин Максим 28.02.2008 . Sportsman
40 Бахмат Дмитрий 08.02.2018 . Sportsman
41 Кандруцкий Никита 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
42 Малнач Вадим 02.02.2010 . Sportsman
43 Гаврильчик Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
44 Белянкова Зоя 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
45 Казацкая Екатерина 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
46 Косарева Снежана 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
47 Уткин Матвей 12.03.2008 . Sportsman
48 Баркун Евгений 08.02.2010 . Sportsman
49 Мажуль Максим 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
50 Юруц Максим 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
51 Юруц Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
52 Артёмов Артур 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
53 Айзпурвс Ангилина 22.07.2002 . Sportsman
54 Воронько Руслан 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
55 Лагун Денис 10.03.2011 . Sportsman
56 Ковалева Ксения 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
57 Решетникова Елена 01.10.1987 . Sportsman
58 Воронько Руслан 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
59 Цвирко Дмитрий 01.01.2001 . Sportsman
60 Черняев Евгений 16.01.2009 Minsk Sportsman
61 Васютович Дарья 02.08.1999 . Sportsman
62 Муравьев Егор 02.01.1997 . Sportsman
63 Волков Николай 10.12.1998 . Sportsman
64 Любочко Максим 25.08.1995 . Sportsman
65 Михаленко Егор 15.02.2010 Minsk Sportsman
66 Мамаев Диана 22.02.2222 Minsk Sportsman
67 Кункевич Роман 01.12.2010 Minsk Sportsman
68 Терешков Игорь 05.05.2009 Minsk Sportsman
69 Семижон Кирилл 02.02.2010 Minsk Sportsman
70 Новик Данила 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
71 Колесникович Влад 15.03.2005 Minsk Sportsman
72 Бачковский Илья 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
73 Кротов Александр 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
74 Мусько Даниил 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
75 Протасов Дмитрий 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
76 Бондарчик Ярослав 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
77 Потехин Владимир 12.10.2008 . Sportsman
78 протасов (съемка) олег 01.02.1989 . Sportsman
79 Озеров Даник 30.11.-0001 . Sportsman
80 Гаврилович Иван 02.11.2018 . Sportsman
81 Курьян Никита 02.11.2018 . Sportsman
82 Коробко Даниил 02.11.2018 . Sportsman
83 Бокшиц Саша 02.11.2018 . Sportsman
84 Кухта Максим 31.10.1950 . Sportsman
85 Слуцкий Олег - . Coach
86 Журавель Светлана - . Coach
87 Ростов Евгений - Minsk Coach
88 Шаплыко Александр - . Coach
89 Маевский Алексей - . Coach
90 Муравьев Егор - . Coach
91 Ярмошук Павел - . Coach
92 Родченко Евгений - . Coach
93 Кранцевич Константин - . Coach
94 Заранкевич Евгений - . Coach
95 Рачковский Алексей - . Coach
96 Gorbachevskiy Oleg - Minsk Coach
97 Криштофович Артем - . Coach
98 Бальцевич Денис - Minsk Coach
99 Potupchik Vitaliy - Minsk Coach
100 Козаченко Александр - . Coach
101 Тарасюк Олег - . Coach
102 Комлач Алексей - . Coach
103 Грауман Павел - . Coach
104 Шульц Артём - . Coach
105 Проневич Олег - . Coach
106 Михайлович Виталий - . Coach
107 ВИРИНСКИЙ НИКИТА - Minsk Coach
108 Комлач Алексей - . Coach
109 Казак Захар - Minsk Judge
110 Михаленко Максим - . Judge

Registered: 110

Finished



Спарринг-семинар
15152 | 1083 | 57 | 4